images2

HF Wrestling Archive Year 1


This archived page is Year 1 that Coach Shannyn began coaching at the Homewood-Flossmoor H.S. Wrestling program.

For more information on the Year 1 of the JV & Frosh programs, please visit the HF Wrestling Archive Year 1 JV & Frosh page.


#hfwrestling

A post shared by coachshannyn (@coachshannyn) on

HF Chronicle digital article | Read: http://bit.ly/2s9uiHM #hfwrestling

A post shared by coachshannyn (@coachshannyn) on

HF Voyager article | http://bit.ly/2GGkloM #hfwrestling

A post shared by coachshannyn (@coachshannyn) on

#hfwrestling | #coachshannynphotos

A post shared by coachshannyn (@coachshannyn) on

Homewood Flossmoor  31 Fenton 36 (HF Mega Duals 1.13.18 Rd 1)

106 J. Koskiewilz (FHS) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
113 Briscoe Watson (HF) over (FHS) (FFT) 6-0
120 Dewayne Levy (HF) over (FHS) (FFT) 6-0
126 D. Burch (FHS) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
132 J. Piskorz (FHS) over Elyja Parker (HF) (Fall 1:30) 6-0
138 Taylin Oliver (HF) over D. Ramirez (FHS) (Dec 8-6) 3-0
145 Caleb Snoddy (HF) over C. Mercado (FHS) (Dec 11-7) 3-0
152 M. Gonzalez (FHS) over Kahlid Lamarre (HF) (Dec 10-9) 3-0
160 Tyson Pitts (HF) over R. Bracamontes (FHS) (Dec 7-1) 3-0
170 Tommy Dantzler (HF) over A. Park (FHS) (MD 10-1) 4-0
182 J. Butts (FHS) over Kareeem Cooper (HF) (Dec 9-8) 3-0
195 B. Butts (FHS) over Justin Whiteside (HF) (Fall 1:53) 6-0
220 M. Valadez (FHS) over Michael Ford (HF) (Fall 5:40) 6-0
285 Jeff Griffin (HF) over (FHS) (FFT) 6-0

Homewood Flossmoor 25 Glenbard West 45 HF Mega (Duals 1.13.18 Rd 2)

106 Lucas Dusik (GW) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
113 Catron Frazier (GW) over Briscoe Watson (HF) (Tech Fall 15-0) 5-0
120 Justin King (GW) over Dewayne Levy (HF) (MD 12-2) 4-0
126 Will Om-Field (GW) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
132 Aaron Castellanos (GW) over Elyja Parker (HF) (Fall 3:58) 6-0
138 Will Vesevick (GW) over Taylin Oliver (HF) (MD 10-0) 4-0
145 Peyton Nimsakont (GW) over Caleb Snoddy (HF) (Tech Fall 17-1) 5-0
152 Kahlid Lamarre (HF) over Matt Cranny (GW) (Dec 20-13) 3-0
160 Tyson Pitts (HF) over John Solak (GW) (Fall 4:46) 6-0
170 Tommy Dantzler (HF) over Bryan Castaneda (GW) (Fall 1:26) 6-0
182 Justin Whiteside (HF) over Bobby May (GW) (MD 16-8) 4-0
195 Jakuh Macrorowski (GW) over Kareem Cooper (HF) (Dec 5-2) 3-0
220 Connor Skryd (GW) over Michael Ford (HF) (Fall 2:34) 6-0
285 Jeff Griffin (HF) over (GW) (FFT) 6-0

Homewood Flossmoor 36 Cary-Grove 28 (HF Mega Duals 1.13.18 Rd 3)

106 (HF)(CG) (Double FFT) 0-0
113 Briscoe Watson (HF) over Colin Sugko (CG) (Dec 9-3) 3-0
120 Charlie Gruan (CG) over Dewayne Levy (HF) (MD 16-4) 4-0
126 Caleb Rohrbach (CG) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
132 Adam Pinter (CG) over Elyja Parker (HF) (Fall 2:40) 6-0
138 Taylin Oliver (HF) over (CG) (FFT) 6-0
145 Caleb Snoddy (HF) over Tyler Strege (CG) (MD 17-9) 4-0
152 Kahlid Lamarre (HF) over Brian Haglund (CG) (Fall 4:47) 6-0
160 Isaac Rands (CG) over Tyson Pitts (HF) (Dec 4-2) 3-0
170 Tommy Dantzler (HF) over Mitchel Dec (CG) (Tech Fall 19-4) 5-0
182 Connor McCratic (CG) over Justin Whiteside (HF) (Dec 7-6) 3-0
195 Kareem Cooper (HF) over (CG) (FFT) 6-0
220 Cadin Koeppel (CG) over Michael Ford (HF) (Fall 2:22) 6-0
285 Jeff Griffin (HF) over (CG) (FFT) 6-0


Homewood Flossmoor High School 19 Sandburg High School 46 1.12.18

106 Dominic Iannantone (SHS) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
113 Briscoe Watson (HF) over Carson Bruce (SHS) (MD 14-4) 4-0
120 Jimmy Ferguson (SHS) over Dewayne Levy (HF) (Fall 1:39) 6-0
126 Sam Wojcik (SHS) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
132 Zach Bateman (SHS) over Elyja Parker (HF) (Fall 3:32) 6-0
138 Pat Nolan (SHS) over Taylin Oliver (HF) (MD 13-3) 4-0
145 Chris Panfil (SHS) over Caleb Snoddy (HF) (Fall 1:31) 6-0
152 Tyler Villa (SHS) over Kahlid Lamarre (HF) (Dec 8-7) 3-0
160 Tyson Pitts (HF) over Timm Brantley (SHS) (Fall 5:38) 6-0
170 Tommy Dantzler (HF) over Mike Bosco (SHS) (Dec 12-10) 3-0
182 Alex Hirschfield (SHS) over Kareem Cooper (HF) (Fall 4:35) 6-0
195 Nate Goodman (SHS) over Justin Whiteside (HF) (Dec 5-2) 3-0
220 Michael Ford (HF) over Billy Linko (SHS) (Dec 1-0) 3-0
285 Jeff Griffin (HF) over Joe Boyce (SHS) (Dec 3-2) 3-0


Homewood Flossmoor High School 48 Crete-Monee High School 29 1.11.18

106 Curtis Pointer (CM) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
113 Briscoe Watson (HF) over (CM) (FFT) 6-0
120 Isaiah Castile (CM) over Dewayne Levy (HF) (Dec 5-0) 3-0
126 Vone Allen (CM) over Octavious Bellamy (HF) (Fall 3:15) 6-0
132 Jayden Cox (HF) over Danny Lee (CM) (Fall 4:24) 6-0
138 Ray Arebalo (CM) over Elyja Parker (HF) (Tech Fall 20-5) 5-0
145 Caleb Snoddy (HF) over Lavar Hall (CM) (Fall 3:30) 6-0
152 Jacobi Dixon (CM) over Kahlid Lamarre (HF) (Fall :22) 6-0
160 Tyson Pitts (HF) over JuJuan Smith (CM) (Fall 3:33) 6-0
170 Tommy Dantzler (HF) over (CM) (FFT) 6-0
182 Xavier McKinney (HF) over Hykeem Harper (CM) (Fall 2:28) 6-0
195 Justin Whiteside (HF) over Octavious Johnson (CM) (Fall 1:43) 6-0
220 Malachi Jennings (CM) over Michael Ford (HF) (Dec 5-1) 3-0
285 Jeff Griffin (HF) over (CM) (FFT) 6-0


Homewood-Flossmoor High School 15 Bolingbrook High School 45 1.5.18

106 Leland Engel (BB) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
113 (BB) (HF) (Double FFT) 0-0
120 Briscoe Watson (HF) over Cameron Hargrove (BB) (Dec 7-2) 3-0
126 John McDermott (BB) over Dewayne Levy (HF) (Fall 4:47) 6-0
132 Jamari Fry (BB) over Elyja Parker (HF) (Fall 5:34) 6-0
138 Taylin Oliver (HF) over Donovan Golden (BB) (Dec 4-1) 3-0
145 Caleb Snoddy (HF) over Xevion Rolle (BB) (Dec 12-6) 3-0
152 Kristian Bielski (BB) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
160 Aaron Arechar (BB) over Tyson Pitts (HF) (Dec 3-1) 3-0
170 D’Mauryon Hunter (BB) over Kareem Cooper (HF) (Fall 1:25) 6-0
182 Tommy Dantzler (HF) over Cameron Braswell (BB) (Fall :22) 6-0
195 Ison Robinson (BB) over Jack Schmitz (HF) (Fall 5:48) 6-0
220 Michael Ford (HF) over Efren Calvillo (BB) (Dec 4-2) 3-0
285 Jeff Griffin (HF) over Dayshon Moore (BB) (Dec 8-4) 3-0

Article: http://trib.in/2CDTom9 #hfwrestling

A post shared by coachshannyn (@coachshannyn) on


Homewood Flossmoor High School 28 Bradley Bourbonnais High School 42 12.30.17

106 Austin Spacht (BB) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
113 Briscoe Watson (HF) over Anthony Mancilla (BB) (MD 9-1) 4-0
120 Evan McCord (BB) over Dewayne Levy (HF) (Dec 11-10) 3-0
126 Trevor Conroy (BB) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
132 Alex Velazquez (BB) over Elyja Parker (HF) (Fall 2:47) 6-0
138 Jaden Llorens (BB) over Taylin Oliver (HF) (Dec 6-0) 3-0
145 Caleb Snoddy (HF) over (BB) (FFT) 6-0
152 Trevor Kuntz (BB) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
160 Tyson Pitts (HF) over Israel Jackson (BB) (Dec 2-1) 3-0
170 Kareem Cooper (HF) over Hunter Abrassart (BB) (Dec 5-1) 3-0
182 Tommy Dantzler (HF) over (BB) (FFT) 6-0

195 Payton Meli (BB) over Jack Schmitz (HF) (Fall :58) 6-0
220 Hunter Howley (BB) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
285 Jeff Griffin (HF) over Angel RAmirez (BB) (Fall 1:36) 6-0

Homewood Flossmoor High School 40 Reavis High School 30

106 Jack McDonald (RHS) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
113 Briscoe Watson (HF) over (RHS) (FFT) 6-0
120 Gerardo Gonzalez (RHS) over Dewayne Levy (HF) (Fall :55) 6-0
126 Julio Gonzalez (RHS) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
132 Dan Pantoja (RHS) over Elyja Parker (HF) (Dec 3-2) 3-0
138 Taylin Oliver (HF) over (RHS) (FFT) 6-0
145 Anthony Bitner (RHS) over Caleb Snoddy (HF) (Dec 6-1) 3-0
152 Ricardo Montes (RHS) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
160 Tyson Pitss (HF) over Mike Lapecynski (RHS) (MD 12-0) 4-0
170 Kareem Cooper (HF) over (RHS) (FFT) 6-0
182 Tommy Dantzler (HF) over Abbas Almughrabi (RHS) (Fall 2:25) 6-0
195 Jack Schmitz (HF) over Steven Gonzalez (RHS) (Fall :30) 6-0

220 (HF) (RHS) (DFFT) 0-0
285 Jeff Griffin (HF) over Musa Abdeljaber (RHS) (Fall :59) 6-0



Homewood-Flossmoor 39 Lincoln Way Central 40 12.22.17

106 Clin Hobert (LWC) over HF (FFT) 6-0
113 Briscoe Watson (HF) over Kevin Horney (LWC) (Fall 4:32) 6-0
120 Dewayne Levy (HF) over Mitch Rudinski (LWC) (Fall 3:58) 6-0

126 Luke Valentine (LWC) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
132 Elyja Parker (HF) over David Labriola (LWC) (Dec 6-3) 3-0
138 Jackson Hosman (LWC) over Taylin Oliver (HF) (Fall :47) 6-0
145 Caleb Snoddy (HF) over Andrew Medina (LWC) (Fall 2:40) 6-0
152 Pay Blayney (LWC) over Stacey Terry (HF) (MD 11-1) 4-0
160 Tyson Pitts (HF) over Julian Cady (LWC) (Fall 3:32) 6-0
170 Dylan Collura (LWC) over Kareem Cooper (HF) (Fall 1:24) 6-0
182 Tommy Dantzler (HF) over Mason Sargent (LWC) (Fall 3:59) 6-0
195 Michael McCormack (LWC) over Jack Schmitz (HF) (Fall 1:29) 6-0
220 Rian Nealon (LWC) over Miguel Orr (HF) (Fall :47) 6-0
285 Jeff Griffin (HF) over Chris Pasowitsy (LWC) (Fall 2:29) 6-0


Coach Shannyn takes HF Wrestling to new heights

IMG_7972


HF Wrestling at Hinsdale Central Invite 2017 #hfwrestling

A post shared by coachshannyn (@coachshannyn) on

Homewood-Flossmoor 19 Lockport 53
Wednesday, December 13, 2017
106 Ryan Oster (LPT) over (HF) (FFT)    6-0
113 Matt Ramos (LPT) over Briscoe Watson (HF) (TF 16-1)   5-0
120 Anthony Molton (LPT) over Dwayne Levy (HF) (Fall 1:36)   6-0
126 Jake Lukasik (LPT) over (HF) (FFT)   6-0
132 Anthony Crapia (LPT) over Elyja Parker (HF) (Dec 7-1)   3-0
138 Taylin Oliver (HF) over Joe Oster (LPT) (Fall 3:39)   6-0
145 Caleb Snoddy (HF) over Chris McMurtry (LPT) (Dec 6-5)   3-0
152 Baylor Fernandes (LPT) over Justin Cosby (HF) (Fall 1:44)   6-0
160 Zach Reese (LPT) over Tyson Pitts (HF) (Fall 1:31)   6-0
170 Malik Daghash (LPT) over (HF) (FFT)   6-0
182 Tommy Dantzler (HF) over Michail Kinney (LPT) (Fall 1:20)   6-0
195 Parker Pavlacka-piel (LPT) over Kareem Cooper (HF) (Fall 1:45)   6-0
220 Jake Rosen (LPT) over Michael Ford (HF) (Dec 2-0)   3-0
285 Jeff Griffin (HF) over Brandon Baker (LPT) (MD 11-3)   4-0

Homewood-Flossmoor at Minooka Duals 12/9/17
Homewood-Flossmoor 30 West Aurora 42 (Rd. 1)

106 Andrew Tijerina (WA) over Najee Jones (HF) (TF 20-4) 5-0
113 Briscoe Watson (HF) over Joseph Virgen (WA) (Fall 2:21) 6-0
120 Reid Medlin (WA) over Dewayne Levy (HF) (Fall 3:39) 6-0
126 Kevin Colon (WA) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
132 Elyja Parker (HF) over Josh Mickelson (WA) (Dec 7-5) 3-0
138 Jackson Thulin (WA) over Taylin Oliver (HF) (Dec 12-11) 3-0
145 Juan Carrillo (WA) over Caleb Snoddy (HF) (MD 14-2) 4-0
152 Johnny Acevedo (WA) over Justin Cosby (HF) (Fall 4:44) 6-0
160 Tyson Pitts (HF) over Parrish Watson (WA) (Dec 7-4) 3-0
170 Tommy Dantzler (HF) over Andre Jones (WA) (Fall 1:33) 6-0
182 Dzhabrail Khurshidov (WA) over Justin Whiteside (HF) (Fall 1:08) 6-0
195 Jack Schmitz (HF) over (WA) (FFT) 6-0
220 Mike Hunger (WA) over Michael Ford (HF) (Fall 1:15) 6-0
285 Jeff Griffin (HF) over Fabian Alonso (WA) (Fall 1:07) 6-0

Homewood-Flossmoor 18 Minooka 50 (Rd. 2)

106 Jack McClimon (Min) over Najee Jones (HF) (Fall 1:06) 6-0
113 Briscoe Watson (HF) over Michael Ruettiger (Min) (Dec 6-1) 3-0
120 George Buss (Min) over Dewayne Levy (HF) (Fall :47) 6-0
126 Zach McDowell (Min) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
132 Graham Ferguson (Min) over Elyja Parker (HF) (Fall 1:42) 6-0
138 Taylin Oliver (HF) over Bruce Knapp (Min) (Dec 12-6) 3-0
145 Caleb Snoddy (HF) over Nick Daniels (Min) (Dec 13-7) 3-0
152 Jake Ryan (Min) over Justin Cosby (HF) (MD 17-3) 4-0
160 Anthony Sarton (Min) over Tyson Pitts (HF) (Fall 3:11) 6-0
170 Tommy Dantzler (HF) over Alex Dufour (Min) (Dec 12-6) 3-0
182 Tyler Haase (Min) over Justin Whiteside (HF) (MD 12-1) 4-0
195 Connor Colbert (Min) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
220 Connor Briley (Min) over Michael Ford (HF) (Fall 1:12) 6-0
285 Jeff Griffin (HF) over Derek Wentworth (Min) (INJ DFT) 6-0

Homewood-Flossmoor 30 St. Rita 41 (Rd. 3)

106 Noel Rosales (Rita) over Najee Jones (HF) (Fall 5:27) 6-0
113 Briscoe Watson (HF) over Andre Giurini (Rita) (Fall 2:51) 6-0
120 Zach Rotzavitch (Rita) over Dewayne Levy (HF) (MD 12-2) 4-0
126 (HF)(Rita) (Double FFT) 0-0
132 Tommy Russell (Rita) over Elyja Parker (HF) (Fall 1:47) 6-0
138 Taylin Oliver (HF) over Julian Alvarez (Rita) (Fall :58) 6-0
145 Jake Valoria (Rita) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
152 Nate Bennet (Rita) over Justin Cosby (HF) (Dec 5-4) 3-0
160 Marty Larkin (Rita) over Tyson Pitts (HF) (Fall 3:43) 6-0
170 Tommy Dantzler (HF) over Erik Anderson (Rita) (Fall 1:31) 6-0
182 Ruan Raddatz (Rita) over Justin Whiteside (HF) (MD 11-2) 4-0
195 Timmy Murphy (Rita) over (HF) (FFT) 6-0
220 Michael Ford (HF) over Chris Childers (Rita) (Fall 3:40) 6-0
285 Jeff Griffin (HF) over (Rita) (FFT) 6-0


Homewood-Flossmoor 21 Stagg 48
Friday, December 8, 2017

106 Jacob Arana (Stagg) over FFT (HF) 0 – 6
113 Briscoe Watson (HF) over Ahmed Abdullah (Stagg) (Fall 2:35) 6 – 6
120 Ibrahim Moshin (Stagg) over Dewayne Levy (HF) (Dec. 1 – 0) 6 – 9
126 Szymon Szczepaniak (Stagg) over FFT (HF) 6 – 15
132 Domenic Zaccone (Stagg) over Elyja Parker (HF) (Fall 3:23) 6 – 21
138 Taylin Oliver (HF) over Houssam Elalamy (Stagg) (Fall :29) 12 – 21
145 Caleb Snoddy (HF) over Kyle Berg (Stagg) (Dec. 14 – 8 ) 15 – 21
152 Jamison Nash (Stagg) over Justin Cosby (HF) (Dec. 14 – 9) 15 – 24
160 Peter Radev (Stagg) over Tyson Pitts (HF) (Fall 1:07) 15 – 30
170 Ahmad Suleiman (Stagg) over Tommy Dantzler (HF) (Fall 3:34) 15 – 36
182 Victor Nieto (Stagg) over Xavier McKinney (HF) (Fall 1:04) 15 – 42
195 Dan Green (Stagg) over Justin Whiteside (HF) (Dec. 3 – 2) 15 – 45
220 Anthony Skalski (Stagg) over Michael Ford (HF) (Dec. 5 – 2) 15 – 48
285 Jeff Griffin (HF) over Sam Korakis (Stagg) (Fall 1:59) 21 – 48

Homewood-Flossmoor 40 Bloom Township 21
Thursday, December 7, 2017

106 (FFT) (HFHS) vs (FFT) (BT) 0 – 0
113 Briscoe Watson (HFHS) over Richard Daily (BT) (Fall 2:46) 6 – 0
120 Levy (HFHS) over Josh Kelly (BT) (Dec. 4 – 2) 9 – 0
126 Ruiz (BT) over (FFT) (HFHS) 9 – 6
132 Parker (HFHS) over William Werner (BT) (Fall 1:23) 15 – 6
138 Oliver (HFHS) over Michael Thomas (BT) (Fall :48) 21 – 6
145 Snoddy (HFHS) over Traziel Jones (BT) (Fall 1:42) 27 – 6
152 Brodnax (BT) over Justin Cosby (HFHS) (Dec. 8 – 7) 27 – 9
160 Houston (BT) over Tyson Pitts (HFHS) (Dec. 5 – 1) 27 – 12
170 Dantzler (HFHS) over Joseph Houston (BT) (Maj. Dec. 21 – 8) 31 – 12
182 Torres (BT) over Xavier McKinney (HFHS) (Dec. 13 – 8) 31 – 15
195 Bruce-Rule (BT) over Jack Schmitz (HFHS) (Fall :52) 31 – 21
220 Ford (HFHS) over Javier Barragan (BT) (Dec. 6 – 2) 34 – 21
285 Griffin (HFHS) over Jamal Moore (BT) (Fall 2:16) 40 – 21

HF Wrestling takes 3rd at Hinsdale South Invite #hfwrestling

A post shared by coachshannyn (@coachshannyn) on

Homewood-Flossmoor 10 Lincoln Way East 56
Friday, December 1, 2017

106 (HFHS)(LWE) (Double FFT) 0-0
113 Briscoe Watson (HFHS) over AJ Lizak (LWE) (Dec 8-3) 3-0
120 Nick House (LWE) over Dewayne Levy (HFHS) (Fall 5:22) 6-0
126 Jake Abeja (LWE) over (HFHS) (FFT) 6-0
132 Patrick Zofkie (LWE) over Elyja Parker (HFHS) (Fall 3:47) 6-0
138 Cael Geijer (LWE) over (HFHS) (FFT) 6-0
145 Anthony Eatinger (LWE) over Stacey Terry (HFHS) (Fall 3:46) 6-0
152 Gus Christensen (LWE) over Caleb Snoddy (HFHS) (Dec 4-3) 3-0
160 Noah Alsguson (LWE) over Justin Cosby (HFHS) (TF 19-4) 5-0
170 Chris Wilder (LWE) over Tyson Pitts (HFHS) (Fall :31) 6-0
182 Tommy Dantzler (HFHS) over Jake LaMonto (LWE) (Dec 8-2) 3-0
195 John Christensen (LWE) over Jack Schmitz (HFHS) (Fall 3:59) 6-0
220 Gage Palmer (LWE) over Mike Ford (HFHS) (Fall 1:44) 6-0
285 Jeff Griffin (HFHS) over Jake Buhe (LWE) (MD 16-5) 4-0


Homewood-Flossmoor 30 Eisenhower H.S. 36
Wednesday, November 22, 2017

106 Najee Jones (HFHS) over (Eisenhower) (For.) 6-0
113 (HFHS) (Eisenhower) (Double For.) 0-0
120 TJ Butler (Eisenhower) over Dwayne Levy (HFHS) (Fall 2:54) 6-0
126 Jaylin Davis (Eisenhower) over (HFHS) (For.) 6-0
132 Lemuel Cartman (Eisenhower) over Robert Ellis (HFHS) (Fall 5:19) 6-0
138 Chris Vargas (Eisenhower) over Elyja Parker (HFHS) (Dec 7-2) 3-0
145 Tony Pacetti (Eisenhower) over Taylin Oliver (HFHS) (Dec 4-2) 3-0
152 Makhei Glasper over Caleb Snoddy (HFHS) (Fall 3:06) 6-0
160 Justin Cosby (HFHS) over (Eisenhower) (For.) 6-0
170 Tyson Pitts (HFHS) over Marco Abarca (Eisenhower) (MD 8-0) 4-0
182 Tommy Dantzler (HFHS) over Anthony Hood (Eisenhower) (TF 17-2) 5-0
195 Jack Schmitz (HFHS) over Jatanes Lavigne (Eisenhower) (Fall :56) 6-0

220 Brashawn Johnson (Eisenhower) over Michael Ford (HFHS) (Fall 1:02) 6-0
285 Jeff Griffin (HFHS) over Jason Nako (Eisenhower) (Dec 4-3) 3-0

18447532_1852212215101457_4683387361189332016_n


You can also learn more about HF Wrestling right now at the below links: